Oficiālie Čempionāta Partneri:
Seko mums:
Līdz startam:
FIA ERC 6 POSMI | ITĀLIJA | LATVIJA | PORTUGĀLE | KIPRA | UNGĀRIJA | SPĀNIJA |
Dalībnieki
Nr Pilots
Stūrmanis
Valsts Pieteicējs Automašīna Grupa
(Klase)
Ieskaite
1 Alexey LUKYANUK
Dmitry EREMEEV
RUS
RUS
Sainteloc Junior Team Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
2 Mads ØSTBERG
Torstein ERIKSEN
NOR
NOR
PH SPORT Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 RC2 FIA
3 Oliver SOLBERG
Aaron JOHNSTON
SWE
IRL
Oliver Solberg Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
4 Craig BREEN
Paul NAGLE
IRL
IRL
TEAM MRF TYRES Hyundai i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
5 Nikolay GRYAZIN
Konstantin ALEKSANDROV
RUS
RUS
Stanislav Gryazin Hyundai i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
6 Simone TEMPESTINI
Sergiu ITU
ROU
ROU
Simone Tempestini Škoda Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
7 Efrén LLARENA
Sara FERNÁNDEZ
ESP
ESP
Rallye Team Spain Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
8 Grégoire MUNSTER
Louis LOUKA
LUX
BEL
Gregoire Munster Hyundai i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
9 Emil LINDHOLM
Mikael KORHONEN
FIN
FIN
TEAM MRF TYRES Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
10 Miko MARCZYK
Szymon GOSPODARCZYK
POL
POL
ORLEN Team Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
11 Dominik DINKEL
Ursula MAYRHOFER
DEU
AUT
Brose Motorsport Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
12 Callum DEVINE
Brian HOY
IRL
IRL
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Hyundai i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
14 Erik CAIS
Jindriska ZAKOVA
CZE
CZE
Yacco ACCR Team Ford Fiesta R5 MkII Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
15 Alberto BATTISTOLLI
Simone SCATTOLIN
ITA
ITA
Alberto Battistolli Škoda Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1 Junior
16 Eerik PIETARINEN
Antti LINNAKETO
FIN
FIN
Eerik Pietarinen Škoda Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
17 Sean JOHNSTON
Alexander KIHURANI
DEU
GBR
Sainteloc Junior Team Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
18 Raul JEETS
Andrus TOOM
EST
EST
Raul Jeets Škoda Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
19 Mikko HEIKKILÄ
Henri ARPIAINEN
FIN
FIN
TGS Worldwide Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
20 Simos GALATARIOTIS
Antonios IOANNOU
CYP
CYP
Simos Galatariotis Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
21 Nikolaus MAYR-MELNHOF
Poldi WELSERSHEIMB
AUT
AUT
DRIFTCOMPANY Ford Fiesta R5 MkII Rally2 RC2 ERC 1
22 Zelindo MELEGARI
Corrado BONATO
ITA
ITA
Zelindo Melegari Subaru Impreza Sti NR4 RC2 ERC 2
23 Andrea MABELLINI
Nicola ARENA
ITA
ITA
Andrea Mabellini Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT ERC 2 Abarth
24 Tibor ÉRDI Junior
Szabolcs KOVÁCS
HUN
HUN
Érdi TEAM KFT. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X NR4 RC2 ERC 2
25 Dmitry FEOFANOV
Normunds KOKINS
LVA
LVA
Dmitry Feofanov Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X NR4 RC2 ERC 2
26 Igor WIDŁAK
Lukasz WLOCH
POL
POL
Grupa PGS RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X NR4 RC2 ERC 2
27 Ainārs IGAVEŅŠ
Ralfs IGAVEŅŠ
LVA
LVA
Sporta klubs Autostils Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X NR4 RC2 ERC 2
28 Dariusz POLOŃSKI
Łukasz SITEK
POL
POL
RALLYTECHNOLOGY Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT ERC 2 Abarth
29 Martin RADA
Jaroslav JUGAS
CZE
CZE
Martin Rada Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT ERC 2
30 Ken TORN
Kauri PANNAS
EST
EST
Estonian Autosport Junior Team Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
31 Josep BASSAS
Axel CORONADO
ESP
ESP
Rallye Team Spain Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
32 Mārtiņš SESKS
Renārs FRANCIS
LVA
LVA
Mārtiņš Sesks Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
33 Amaury MOLLE
Florian BARRAL
BEL
FRA
Amaury Molle Peugeot 208 R2 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
34 Dennis RÅDSTRÖM
Johan JOHANSSON
SWE
SWE
Dennis Rådström Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
35 Miika HOKKANEN
Rami SUORSA
FIN
FIN
Sainteloc Junior Team Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
36 Rachele SOMASCHINI
Giulia ZANCHETTA
ITA
ITA
Rachele Somaschini Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
37 Adam WESTLUND
David ARHUSIANDER
SWE
SWE
Adam Westlund Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
38 Gregor JEETS
Kuldar SIKK
EST
EST
Gregor Jeets Ford Fiesta R2T Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
39 Reinis NITIŠS
Andris MĀLNIEKS
LVA
LVA
RN KOMPONENTS Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
40 Albin NORDH
Christoffer BÄCK
SWE
SWE
Albin Nordh Ford Fiesta R2T Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
41 Sergio CUESTA
Alejandro LOPEZ
ESP
ESP
Pravia Autocompeticion Peugeot 208 R2 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
42 Nikolai LANDA
Guenter LANDA
AUT
AUT
DRIFTCOMPANY Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3 Junior
43 Sergio FUENTES
Alain PEÑA
ESP
ESP
Sergio Fuentes Matias Peugeot 208 Rally4 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3
44 Lukasz LEWANDOWSKI
Piotr BIALOWAS
POL
POL
Lukasz Lewandowski Peugeot 208 R2 Rally4 RC4 ERC 3
45 Cathan McCOURT
James FULTON
IRL
IRL
Cathan McCourt Hyundai i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 -
46 Ville PYNNÖNEN
Kari KALLIO
FIN
FIN
Ville Pynnönen Škoda Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 -
47 Vladas JURKEVIČIUS
Aisvydas PALIUKENAS
LTU
LTU
Vladas Jurkevičius Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 RC4 -
48 Georg LINNAMÄE
Volodymyr KORSIA
EST
UKR
ALM Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 Rally4 RC4 -
49 Hubert LASKOWSKI
Michał KUŚNIERZ
POL
POL
Car Speed Racing Peugeot 208 R2 Rally4 RC4 -